judo SKP
-Roky- -- -Trideni- celkb -- -Zakladna- --
Základna:   //Zobrazení:   Rok:
Pořadí Jméno Kategorie Body Zápasů Výhry Úspěšnost Výkonnost Aktivita BodyNA
1.Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci19588100.0%132.00195
2.Rusňák AdamMladší žáci15010990.0%130.00150
3.Kalenská BarboraDorost13313861.5%113.515118
4.Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci11911981.8%125.80119
5.Tragan OliverMladší žáci1099666.7%102.70109
6.Kubíček LuděkJunioři1089555.6%91.61593
7.Lekki OliverBenjamínci958562.5%94.5095
8.Pavlas TomášJunioři9044100.0%116.01575
9.Jež MartinBenjamínci886466.7%90.7088
10.Davídková AdélaStarší žáci705480.0%100.0070
11.Bortel OndřejDorost656466.7%90.7065
12.Kubíček AntonínBenjamínci655480.0%100.0065
13.Ruprecht MatějBenjamínci636466.7%90.7063
14.Kočí IvetaDorost536466.7%90.7053
15.Stonišová KarolínaBenjamínci505240.0%60.0050
16.Kapsia VáclavDorost485120.0%40.01533
17.Klepáč VáclavMladší žáci434375.0%91.0043
18.Kapsia StanislavDorost437114.3%42.31528
19.Ochman AntonínMladší žáci404375.0%91.0040
20.Křivá KarolínaBenjamínci3522100.0%108.0035
21.Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci354250.0%66.0035
22.Menšík OndřejStarší žáci3522100.0%108.0035
23.Kohut OliverMladší žáci353133.3%45.3035
24.Gajda VojtěchMladší žáci253266.7%78.7025
25.Bortel VojtěchMladší žáci253266.7%78.7025
26.Franek EduardMladší žáci253133.3%45.3025
27.Švrčková DenisaStarší žáci235120.0%40.0023
28.Danková AmálieMladší žáci23500.0%20.0023
29.Bařinová AliceBenjamínci204250.0%66.0020
30.Vaculík JiříBenjamínci204250.0%66.0020
31.Matzner PavelMladší žáci204250.0%66.0020
32.Zlý DanielDorost203133.3%45.3020
33.Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci202150.0%58.0020
34.Schenková MarieBenjamínci202150.0%58.0020
35.Dedková VanesaBenjamínci202150.0%58.0020
36.Pastor AntonínBenjamínci20400.0%16.0020
37.Franek RobinStarší žáci20300.0%12.0020
38.Weissman LukášMladší žáci20200.0%8.0020
39.Dohnal DominikMladší žáci20200.0%8.0020
40.Žálková MagdalénaStarší žáci184125.0%41.0018
41.Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři15000.0%0.0150
42.Jandek JakubStarší žáci15000.0%0.0150
43.Kubíčková EliškaDorost15000.0%0.0150
44.Kisza KamilJunioři15000.0%0.0150
45.Gregušová SimonaJunioři15000.0%0.0150
46.Hronek VojtěchJunioři15000.0%0.0150
47.Janík TomášBenjamínci10300.0%12.0010
48.Gajda JanStarší žáci10200.0%8.0010
49.Kochová KateřinaMladší žáci10200.0%8.0010
50.Ochman ŠimonStarší žáci10300.0%12.0010
51.Šimík ZdeněkMladší žáci10100.0%4.0010
52.Čuda JakubBenjamínci10200.0%8.0010
53.Ochman MatyášJunioři10200.0%8.0010
54.Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci10200.0%8.0010
55.Vašut JanMladší žáci10200.0%8.0010
56.Lajgot DavidBenjamínci84125.0%41.008
57.Dobešová LucieBenjamínci84125.0%41.008
58.Mandys JakubStarší žáci4200.0%8.004
59.Kubačák FrantišekBenjamínci4200.0%8.004
60.Bařina OndřejMladší žáci4200.0%8.004
61.Pastorová BarboraStarší žáci3300.0%12.003
62.Foldyna OndřejBenjamínci3400.0%16.003
63.Vala AlexBenjamínci3400.0%16.003

Kalendář akcí

<< Únor 2020 >> 
 Po  Út  St  Čt  Pá  So  Ne 
       2
  3  4  5  6  7  9
1011121314
1718192021
2728 

Sponzoři

Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner

SKP na facebooku